Rolex Milgauss 116400GV - Selling Price History
See current like-for-like listings alongside the asking-price evidence AWatchADay has observed for this exact watch reference. These are advertised asking prices, not confirmed sold prices.
The historic benchmark uses the latest accepted asking price from each unique eBay listing after exact-reference matching and the existing market-evidence guards. Repeated daily sightings of one advert do not count as multiple watches.
Rolex Milgauss 116400GV Selling Price History
What the data says
Across the 74 distinct Rolex Milgauss 116400GV listings observed in this history window, the latest observed asking price for each listing centres on £9,767.69. Qualified asking prices span £6,950 to £13,646.44; the middle 50% sits between £8,813.65 and £10,783.75. The graph separately shows the daily market median over time; its latest point is 3.3% lower than the first point in the current 180-day window.
4 retained observations were excluded from the public market evidence because the listing looked like a part/accessory or its asking price sat more than 50% away from the established exact-reference median.
A particular watch may sit above or below this range because of condition, age, service history, bracelet or strap, box and papers, originality and seller type. Use the valuation tool if you want an estimate for one specific watch.
Current Rolex Milgauss 116400GV listings
Strict exact-reference Buy It Now matches from the same UK marketplace. The cards use the existing aWaD Value system where sufficient evidence is available.
No matching Buy It Now listings are live right now
The price history remains available because it is built from previously observed exact-reference evidence. Current listings will appear here automatically when qualifying matches return.
Historic Rolex Milgauss 116400GV market evidence
There are no live exact-reference matches right now, so the first view shows up to four recently observed examples where possible. These cards are historic only and are not currently for sale.
Showing 4 of 74 retained historic examples available from this exact-reference observation set. The chart and statistics above continue to use the full qualified price evidence.
HISTORIC
ROLEX Milgauss 116400GV black WATCH 760999
Last observed asking price£8,916.29
HISTORIC
ROLEX Milgauss 116400GV black WATCH 760973
Last observed asking price£9,196.56
HISTORIC
ROLEX Milgauss 116400GV black WATCH 760982
Last observed asking price£8,912.56
HISTORIC
Rolex Milgauss 116400GV | Serviced by Rolex 09/26 inc service stickers
Last observed asking price£8,295
HISTORIC
Rolex Milgauss 116400GV
Last observed asking price£9,085.70
HISTORIC
Rolex Milgauss Men's Black Watch with Oyster Bracelet - 116400GV Full Set
Last observed asking price£9,586.70
HISTORIC
Rolex Milgauss 116400GV Box and Papers 2015
Last observed asking price£8,850
HISTORIC
Rolex Milgauss 2022 Blue Men's Watch 116400 GV Full Set Blue Dial LH Watch Trade
Last observed asking price£11,850
HISTORIC
Rolex Milgauss 116400GV Black Dial Green Glass Full Set
Last observed asking price£8,381.70
HISTORIC
Rolex Milgauss 2021 116400GV
Last observed asking price£8,900
HISTORIC
Rolex Milgauss 116400GV Box and Papers 2020 Blue Dial
Last observed asking price£10,750
HISTORIC
ROLEX Milgauss 116400GV Blue Men's Used Watch #10131
Last observed asking price£13,502.41
HISTORIC
ROLEX Milgauss 116400GV Z Blue WATCH 760815
Last observed asking price£12,848.28
HISTORIC
Rolex Milgauss 116400GV Stainless Steel 40.0mm Box and Papers #KNW1646
Last observed asking price£9,929.54
HISTORIC
ROLEX Milgauss 116400GV black WATCH 758795
Last observed asking price£9,334.84
HISTORIC
Rolex Milgauss 116400GV Blue dial 2022 full set
Last observed asking price£10,795
HISTORIC
Rolex Milgauss 116400GV Blue TO3319312
Last observed asking price£12,921.14
HISTORIC
ROLEX Milgauss 116400GV Z Blue WATCH 760815
Last observed asking price£12,894.88
HISTORIC
ROLEX Milgauss 116400GV Black Case Size 40 x 40 mm Men's Used Watch #10136
Last observed asking price£10,163.84
HISTORIC
Rolex Milgauss Blue 116400GV - Full Set - 2021
Last observed asking price£10,500
HISTORIC
Rolex Milgauss 116400GV - Full Set Steel 40mm Z-Blue Dial
Last observed asking price£9,950
HISTORIC
ROLEX Milgauss Z Blue 116400GV blue Random Number second hand mens
Last observed asking price£10,351.29
HISTORIC
ROLEX MILGAUSS 116400GV Used
Last observed asking price£13,646.44
HISTORIC
ROLEX Milgauss 116400GV Z Blue WATCH 750023
Last observed asking price£11,586.82
HISTORIC
ROLEX Milgauss Z Blue 116400GV blue Random Number second hand mens
Last observed asking price£10,643.69
HISTORIC
ROLEX Milgauss 116400GV Z Blue WATCH 758761
Last observed asking price£12,998.64
HISTORIC
Rolex Milgauss 116400GV 2018 (12753)
Last observed asking price£9,950
HISTORIC
ROLEX Milgauss 116400GV Black Warranty 2014 Box/Paper
Last observed asking price£9,277.09
HISTORIC
ROLEX Milgauss Z Blue 116400GV blue Random Number second hand mens
Last observed asking price£10,645.38
HISTORIC
Rolex Milgauss 116400GV Z-Blue Green Crystal Full Set Box Papers Tags
Last observed asking price£9,786.70
HISTORIC
Rolex Milgauss 116400GV Black 40mm Green Crystal Stainless Steel Oyster Watch
Last observed asking price£7,112.16
HISTORIC
Pre-owned Rolex Milgauss 40mm Blue Dial Men's Watch 116400GV, 2024 CPO Card Mint
Last observed asking price£11,270.26
HISTORIC
Rolex Milgauss | Green | 2021 | 40mm | Ref. 116400GV
Last observed asking price£8,999
HISTORIC
Rolex Milguass Stainless Steel Watch 116400GV
Last observed asking price£7,544.32
HISTORIC
Pre-Owned Rolex Milgauss 116400GV 40mm July 2014
Last observed asking price£10,106.66
HISTORIC
rolex milgauss 116400gv with box and card
Last observed asking price£7,950
HISTORIC
Pre-Owned Rolex Milgauss 116400GV 40mm July 2014
Last observed asking price£10,091.40
HISTORIC
Rolex Milgauss 116400GV - 2020, Full Set, box & papers, 40mm, Z-Blue Dial
Last observed asking price£9,786.70
HISTORIC
ROLEX - MILGAUSS IN STEEL Ref 116400
Last observed asking price£9,426.20
HISTORIC
Authentic Rolex Milgauss 116400GV Stainless Steel Mechanical Automatic V-Ser...
Last observed asking price£7,820.68
HISTORIC
Rolex Milgauss | Green | 2021 | 40mm | Ref. 116400GV
Last observed asking price£8,999
HISTORIC
Rolex Milgauss 116400GV 2018 Box and Papers
Last observed asking price£9,200
HISTORIC
ROLEX Milgauss green glass 116400GV black Random Number second hand mens
Last observed asking price£8,240.01
HISTORIC
Rolex Milgauss Black Green Crystal 116400GV Mint Complete Warranty
Last observed asking price£9,237.28
HISTORIC
Rolex Milgauss 116400GV Black TO338221
Last observed asking price£11,574.42
HISTORIC
2015 CARD ROLEX MENS MILGAUSS 116400GV 40MM Z-BLUE GREEN STAINLESS STEEL WATCH
Last observed asking price£10,231.49
HISTORIC
Rolex Milgauss 116400GV Black TO338385
Last observed asking price£10,632.14
HISTORIC
Rolex Milgauss 116400GV Blue Dial 40mm Steel Watch With Box & Papers Mint
Last observed asking price£12,112.01
HISTORIC
ROLEX MILGAUSS 116400GV Used
Last observed asking price£11,008.64
HISTORIC
ROLEX Milgauss Watch Green Sapphire 116400GV(V) Stainless Steel mensWatch bl...
Last observed asking price£8,907.32
HISTORIC
ROLEX Milgauss Z Blue 116400GV blue Random Number second hand mens
Last observed asking price£9,960.20
HISTORIC
ROLEX 116400GV MILGAUSS
Last observed asking price£12,038.17
HISTORIC
Authentic Rolex Milgauss 116400GV Stainless Steel Mechanical Automatic, Rand...
Last observed asking price£8,175.89
HISTORIC
ROLEX Milgauss green glass 116400GV black Random Number second hand mens
Last observed asking price£8,467.70
HISTORIC
ROLEX Milgauss green glass 116400GV black V Number second hand mens
Last observed asking price£8,017.62
HISTORIC
ROLEX Milgauss Watch Green Sapphire Z Blue 116400GV (Runtime) Stainless Stee...
Last observed asking price£9,765.65
HISTORIC
ROLEX Milgauss Watch Green Sapphire Z Blue 116400GV (Runtime) Stainless Stee...
Last observed asking price£9,769.73
HISTORIC
ROLEX Milgauss green glass 116400GV black V Number second hand mens
Last observed asking price£7,741.66
HISTORIC
2018 Card Rolex Men's Milgauss Z-Blue Green Stainless Steel Watch 116400GV
Last observed asking price£10,842.13
HISTORIC
Rolex Watch 116400gv Used DAIK-0
Last observed asking price£8,801.53
HISTORIC
Rolex Milgauss 116400GV 40mm Stainless Steel Z Blue Wristwatch #WW10868
Last observed asking price£12,187.51
HISTORIC
ROLEX Milgauss green glass 116400GV black Random Number second hand mens
Last observed asking price£8,138.51
HISTORIC
Rolex Milgauss 116400GV Stainless Steel Blue Dial (2021)
Last observed asking price£13,607.94
HISTORIC
ROLEX Milgauss 116400GV Z Blue WATCH 754596
Last observed asking price£12,197.96
HISTORIC
ROLEX Milgauss green glass 116400GV black Random Number second hand mens
Last observed asking price£7,881.02
HISTORIC
Rolex Milgauss 116400GV SS SS AT Z blue dial
Last observed asking price£10,839.38
HISTORIC
Rolex Milgauss 116400GV Card Oyster Stainless Steel Blue Stick Automatic 40mm
Last observed asking price£10,560.49
HISTORIC
Rolex Milgauss 116400GV Card Oyster Stainless Steel Black Stick Automatic 40mm
Last observed asking price£7,992.81
HISTORIC
Rolex Milgauss "Green Crystal" 116400GV
Last observed asking price£9,454.98
HISTORIC
Rolex Milgauss 116400GV Black Dial with Green Sapphire Glass 40mm Men's Watch
Last observed asking price£6,950
HISTORIC
ROLEX Milgauss green glass 116400GV black V Number second hand mens
Last observed asking price£7,746.65
HISTORIC
ROLEX Milgauss green glass 116400GV black Random Number second hand mens
Last observed asking price£7,925.36
HISTORIC
Rolex Milgauss 40mm Black Dial Stainless Steel 116400GV - Box & Papers 2013
Last observed asking price£7,995
HISTORIC
Rolex Milgauss 116400GV with 40mm Oystersteel case and Black dial. Excellent ...
Last observed asking price£9,450
