Skip to content
Model guide

Omega Seamaster Diver 300M

The Omega Seamaster Diver 300M includes modern ceramic references and earlier Professional/Bond-era generations.

More about the Omega Seamaster Diver 300M

Buying a used Omega Seamaster Diver 300M

Earlier Bond and Peter Blake-era references should be compared with their own generation, not with the wider Seamaster collection.

Used Omega Seamaster Diver 300M watches for sale

Your Marketplace Choose the UK or USA marketplace you want to search.
0 current matchesShowing watches physically located in the UK.

No current matches in this region

We do not have a suitable listing to show right now. Marketplace results refresh automatically, so please check again shortly.

Used watch price history

Omega Seamaster Diver 300M Selling Price History by Reference

Choose the exact reference for like-for-like aWaD asking-price evidence. Only references with mature public price history are shown.

Recently seen on the market

No qualifying Omega Diver 300M listings are live in this marketplace right now, but aWaD has retained exact-reference price history. These are historic market records, not watches currently for sale.

Omega Seamaster Diver 300M 210.32.42.20.04.001 Selling
HISTORIC MARKET DATA

Omega Diver 300M

Ref. 210.32.42.20.04.001
Retained exact-reference price history
Not currently shown as a live listing
View price history →
Omega Seamaster Diver 300M 2541.80.00 Selling
HISTORIC MARKET DATA

Omega Diver 300M

Ref. 2541.80.00
Retained exact-reference price history
Not currently shown as a live listing
View price history →
Omega Seamaster Diver 300M 210.30.42.20.03.002 Selling
HISTORIC MARKET DATA

Omega Diver 300M

Ref. 210.30.42.20.03.002
Retained exact-reference price history
Not currently shown as a live listing
View price history →
Omega Seamaster Diver 300M 210.30.42.20.04.001 Selling
HISTORIC MARKET DATA

Omega Diver 300M

Ref. 210.30.42.20.04.001
Retained exact-reference price history
Not currently shown as a live listing
View price history →

Affiliate disclosure: Links marked * may earn AWatchADay.com a commission at no extra cost to you. Read our affiliate disclosure. Prices and availability can change. Eligible eBay listings may display Authenticity Guarantee; check the individual listing and current eBay terms.

More Omega watch guides